"Onorato di vedere su Listal il biscotto di Prato! International lol"
"1. The elephant man 2. Mary and Max 3. Into the wild 4. Dead poets society 5. Departures 6. Wings of desire 7. We all fall down 8. Birdman 9. American history X 10. On body and soul"
"Complimenti, bella lista! Vedrรฒ di documentarmi :)"
"I used to love a lot of this band, most of them are still in my heart :)"
"I'm a big fan of graphic adventure! Do you have some suggestions? I mean, except the main titles such as Monkey Island, Grim Fandango, Broken Sword, Sam & Max ..."
"1. Game of Thrones 2. Arrested Development 3. House of Cards 4. The Big Bang Theory 5. Falling Skies 6. Perception 7. 2 Broke Girls 8. Veep 9. Go On 10. The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margare"
"This one, too: http://www.listal.com/movie/barber-rio :)"
"1.The Royal Tennenbaums 2.The Darjeeling Limited 3.Moonrise Kingdom"
"Also this one: http://www.listal.com/game/the-tiny-bang-story-pc . Very good list idea :)"
"Nice list idea! I suggest you "the belly of an architect" http://www.listal.com/movie/the-belly-of-an-architect peace:)"
"Thanks for adding me to the project! :) My picks: 1)Monkey Islandโข 2)Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3)Crash Bandicoot 4)Syberia (not yet listed) 5)The Longest Journey 6)Sim City 7)Age of Empires 8)Rayman 9"
"Grazie Marcello! Qualcosa di simile da suggerire? :)"
"take a look at mine contemporary classical list. consider it's under development.. :)"
"Thanks to ask for my cooperation :)! My best rainy scenes are: 1)Edward Scissorhand; 2)Stalker; 3)Magnolia; 4)Blade Runner; 5)V for Vendetta."